Il meteo Cremona

Calcio - Giovanissimi Regionali B Prim G

Risultati della 12a giornata

Carpignaese - Vidardese2-4
Crema 1908 - Pieve 0106-2
Dresano - Basso Pavese0-1
Or Stradella - Soresinese1-1
Psg - Castelnuovo0-6
SantAngelo - Lodivecchio0-0
Torrazzo - Somaglia1-2
Sergnanese - riposa

Classifica alla 12a giornata

Crema 190836121200486
SantAngelo2912921318
Lodivecchio24117313111
Basso Pavese22117132512
Vidardese21116324114
Carpignaese18115331918
Castelnuovo16115152420
Or Stradella16124441814
Soresinese14114252215
Somaglia13104151823
Dresano11113261517
Sergnanese4101181137
Pieve 0104111191449
Torrazzo4111191045
Psg4111191250

Prossimo turno

Basso Pavese - Castelnuovo
Lodivecchio - Crema 1908
Pieve 010 - Torrazzo
Sergnanese - Psg
Somaglia - Carpignaese
Soresinese - SantAngelo
Vidardese - Dresano
Or Stradella - riposa

09/04/2018 18.05.00 - 544