Il meteo Cremona

Volley - Seconda Fem gir B

Risultati della 5a giornata

Alberichi - Banca Cremascanp
Aurorasolregina - Dinamonp
Lk Legnami - Esperia3-1
Polenghi - San Luigi1-3
San Giorgio - Lodi3-2
Sogis - La Clochette0-3
Steel Cover - Avis Crema3-1

Classifica alla 5a giornata

La Clochette145400155
Lk Legnami145400155
Aurorasolregina104300115
Steel Cover105301128
San Giorgio850001312
Dinamo74101107
Sogis75202810
Esperia6520389
Avis Crema651021012
San Luigi65101913
Banca Cremasca5410289
Lodi35003814
Alberichi34002611
Polenghi05005215

Prossimo turno

Dinamo - Alberichi
Esperia - San Giorgio
La Clochette - Banca Cremasca
Lodi - Polenghi
San Luigi - Lk Legnami
Sogis - Avis Crema
Steel Cover - Aurorasolregina

17/11/2019 19.05.00 - 540