Il meteo Cremona

Volley - Seconda Fem gir A

Risultati della 26a giornata

Marudo - Riozzo3-0
Muzza - Enercom3-0
Panthers - Zelo1-3
Properzi - Sant`Alberto3-0
San Bernardo - Bcc3-0
Sanfereolo - Vailate3-1
Vizzolo - Pandino3-1

Classifica alla 26a giornata

Properzi702622027218
Sant`Alberto622620056421
Sanfereolo612618036830
Marudo592618046630
San Bernardo542615066433
Muzza492614075838
Pandino4126130125142
Vizzolo402610095051
Bcc312680134255
Vailate292670134058
Enercom232660172859
Zelo172640192666
Panthers62620241073
Riozzo42610241075

05/05/2019 16.35.00 - 539