Il meteo Cremona

Volley - Seconda Fem gir A

Risultati della 5a giornata

Giunta Trasporti - Vailatenp
Muzza - Vizzolo3-0
Pandino - Zelo B Persico3-1
Paullo - Ap Spes0-3
Riozzo 2003 - Riozzo 20050-3
San Bernardo - Dovera3-0
Santo Alberto - Panthers0-3

Classifica alla 5a giornata

Pandino155500153
Santo Alberto125401123
Muzza125401134
Giunta Trasporti114300123
Panthers115301136
San Bernardo95302116
Zelo B Persico852011110
Paullo65102811
Vizzolo65102811
Riozzo 200545103512
Ap Spes35104512
Vailate3410339
Dovera25004314
Riozzo 200305005015

Prossimo turno

Ap Spes - San Bernardo
Dovera - Riozzo 2003
Giunta Trasporti - Pandino
Panthers - Vizzolo
Riozzo 2005 - Paullo
Santo Alberto - Zelo B Persico
Vailate - Muzza

17/11/2019 19.05.00 - 539