Il meteo Cremona

Volley - D Maschile Gir.C

Risultati della 30a giornata

Almevilla - Leonessa3-0
Areavolley - Valtrompia3-0
Casalasca - Rolls3-1
Fms Impianti - Predaroli e Bonandi1-3
Gorlago - Castiglione1-3
Mantova - Nembro3-2
Redona - Montichiari3-0
Treviglio - Fabe2-3

Classifica alla 30a giornata

Areavolley903030009010
Nembro703021047632
Redona663018057740
Predaroli e Bonandi593017086943
Mantova593017076946
Fabe563016086848
Almevilla553013077150
Treviglio413090115862
Casalasca4030100135363
Gorlago373080145067
Fms Impianti343070135069
Valtrompia313070164670
Castiglione273040164475
Leonessa233040183677
Montichiari193020213180
Rolls133020242682

13/05/2018 15.35.00 - 537