Il meteo Cremona

Volley - C Maschile Gir.B

Risultati della 30a giornata

Azzano Mella - Lucernate0-3
Bruzzano - Gorgonzola2-3
Grassobbio - Missaglia3-0
Milano - Villanuova0-3
Remedello - Pallavolo Gsa3-1
Sabbio - Dream Volley3-2
Valtrompia - Desio3-2
Voghera - Crema3-1

Classifica alla 30a giornata

Valtrompia753020018533
Grassobbio743021028135
Desio693019048034
Gorgonzola633017077441
Voghera513010086955
Pallavolo Gsa4830130106254
Sabbio433090116062
Lucernate413090135563
Crema4030100115566
Villanuova373090135165
Remedello363070135569
Missaglia343070145070
Milano333090174366
Dream Volley283070174271
Azzano Mella283080193669
Bruzzano203020173883

13/05/2018 15.05.00 - 536