Il meteo Cremona

Volley - D Femminile Gir.B

Risultati della 22a giornata

Agnadello - Pro Patria3-0
Cernusco - Net Volley3-1
Easyvolley - Codogno0-3
Elbo - Lomagna3-0
Seriate - Clivati3-2
Vizzolo - Missaglia2-3
Zoogreen - Gorle1-3

Classifica alla 22a giornata

Elbo552215016219
Gorle542216026020
Agnadello462213055328
Missaglia422210055035
Vizzolo412211055035
Zoogreen402212074833
Seriate40229045136
Clivati392210064738
Cernusco362211084435
Lomagna282270113546
Net Volley212240123352
Codogno122240181454
Easyvolley7222019862
Pro Patria1220021466

Prossimo turno

Clivati - Easyvolley (3-0)
Codogno - Lomagna (1-3)
Gorle - Agnadello (1-3)
Missaglia - Elbo (0-3)
Net Volley - Zoogreen (3-1)
Pro Patria - Vizzolo (0-3)
Seriate - Cernusco (3-2)

08/04/2018 11.05.00 - 534