Il meteo Cremona

Volley - C Femminile Gir.C

Risultati della 22a giornata

Agrate - Vailate3-0
Benelli - Walcor1-3
Enercom - Busnago3-0
Fornaci - Gardonese3-0
Gussago - Villa Cortese3-0
Rivalta - Legnano3-0
Volta - Segrate3-0

Classifica alla 22a giornata

Volta592218016318
Gussago562216026221
Agrate522214026029
Rivalta482214045531
Enercom412212064832
Legnano352211094237
Walcor35228074445
Fornaci252270123547
Gardonese252280133346
Villa Cortese232270143349
Busnago212230123253
Benelli162220113060
Segrate132230172355
Vailate132220152360

Prossimo turno

Busnago - Gussago (1-3)
Gardonese - Agrate (1-3)
Legnano - Benelli (3-0)
Rivalta - Volta (0-3)
Segrate - Fornaci (0-3)
Vailate - Enercom (0-3)
Walcor - Villa Cortese (0-3)

08/04/2018 11.05.00 - 533