Il meteo Cremona

Basket - Prima Maschile BS

Risultati della 23a giornata

Chiari - Manerbio51-48
Chiese - Rudiano88-69
Lograto - Offanengo88-82
Oglio Po - Gussola58-55
Pizzighettone - Trigolo58-51
Vaiano - Solregina65-71
Sforzesca - riposa

Classifica alla 23a giornata

Oglio Po4021200117461185
Offanengo3420170315251167
Gussola3221160514481090
Chiese3222160615701352
Solregina3021150613761174
Lograto3022150715491357
Rudiano1621801312721378
Vaiano1221601511811393
Chiari1220601411351376
Manerbio1221601511171426
Sforzesca102150169541241
Trigolo821401712001568
Pizzighettone622301911391505

Prossimo turno

Chiari - Pizzighettone (74-69)
Gussola - Chiese (68-44)
Offanengo - Vaiano (78-64)
Rudiano - Sforzesca (59-51)
Solregina - Oglio Po (57-69)
Trigolo - Manerbio (70-73)
Lograto - riposa

02/04/2018 17.05.00 - 531