Il meteo Cremona

Calcio - Seconda PC gir. B

Risultati della 16a giornata

Arquatese - Fontanellatese0-1
Aurora - Corte Calcio4-2
Cadeo - Sissa2-2
Caorso - San Lorenzo3-1
Fontanellato - Virtus Caorso1-2
Pontegreen - Sp. Fiorenzuola0-3
S. Rocco - Salicetese1-2

Classifica alla 16a giornata

Caorso401612403914
Fontanellatese341610423314
Virtus Caorso331610334019
Sp. Fiorenzuola321610243520
Fontanellato321610242314
San Lorenzo30169342615
Aurora28169162818
Salicetese21166372029
Cadeo15164392230
Sissa14163581324
S. Rocco111632111736
Corte Calcio101624102134
Pontegreen101631121441
Arquatese61613121336

Prossimo turno

Corte Calcio - S. Rocco (2-2)
Fontanellatese - Caorso (2-2)
Salicetese - Cadeo (2-1)
San Lorenzo - Pontegreen (2-0)
Sissa - Fontanellato (2-1)
Sp. Fiorenzuola - Aurora (2-0)
Virtus Caorso - Arquatese (2-0)

18/02/2018 20.05.00 - 530