Il meteo Cremona

Volley - Prima Femminile Gir.B

Risultati della 26a giornata

Caldaie Vicentini - Corona2-3
Esperia - Piovani3-0
Fadigati - Cappu3-1
Frassati - Cova Gomme3-1
San Bassano - FA Impianti1-3
Titanox - Conad Joy0-3
Vivivolley 95 - Cr810-3

Classifica alla 26a giornata

Cr81672618017524
Piovani592618056528
Cova Gomme542615056436
Caldaie Vicentini532616075935
Frassati532614046340
Conad Joy472614095638
Titanox40269085350
Fadigati4026110104850
Esperia3626100104750
FA Impianti342680114555
Corona282670153858
Vivivolley 95182640182867
San Bassano122610192572
Cappu52610241174

13/05/2018 15.35.00 - 528