Il meteo Cremona

Volley - B2 Femminile Gir.B

Risultati della 5a giornata

Abo Offanengo - Arbor RE3-0
Brugherio - Desio3-1
Cesena - Forli'3-0
Gramsci RE - Alkim Crema3-0
Imola - Ferrara3-0
Picco LC - Fiorenzuola3-1
Sassuolo - Volta MN0-3

Classifica alla 5a giornata

Gramsci RE135300155
Abo Offanengo125401123
Imola125300145
Cesena125300147
Brugherio125401137
Picco LC115300137
Fiorenzuola95302108
Arbor RE85202109
Forli'65203711
Alkim Crema45003713
Volta MN35104612
Desio25003615
Sassuolo15004315
Ferrara05005215

Prossimo turno

Abo Offanengo - Picco LC
Arbor RE - Alkim Crema
Desio - Sassuolo
Ferrara - Brugherio
Fiorenzuola - Cesena
Forli' - Gramsci RE
Volta MN - Imola

22/08/2018 16.35.06 - 527