Il meteo Cremona

Calcio - Juniores Prov B

Risultati della 23a giornata

Ariete - Baldesio4-1
Castello Ostiano - San Luigi1-0
Castelvetro I. - Bedriacum6-2
Cava Digidue - Corona0-2
Esperia - Pescarolo2-1
Grumulus - Persico Dosimorinv
Marini - Torrazzo M.2-1

Classifica alla 23a giornata

Torrazzo M.492116147120
San Luigi472215255928
Persico Dosimo422113354724
Grumulus402112455230
Ariete392211655034
Cava Digidue392212374832
Esperia392212375342
Castello Ostiano30228683136
Corona282284103231
Castelvetro I.222171135161
Pescarolo222264123345
Marini222264123148
Baldesio102224162371
Bedriacum322031924103

Prossimo turno

Baldesio - Cava Digidue (1-4)
Bedriacum - Castello Ostiano (1-2)
Corona - Esperia (0-1)
Grumulus - Castelvetro I. (3-2)
Persico Dosimo - Pescarolo (4-0)
San Luigi - Marini (2-0)
Torrazzo M. - Ariete (3-3)

09/04/2018 17.35.00 - 525