Il meteo Cremona

Calcio - Juniores Prov A

Risultati della 23a giornata

Casalbuttano - Scannabuese2-4
Palazzo P. - Bagnolo1-4
Romanengo - Chieve6-1
San Paolo S. - Sabbioni1-3
Sergnanese - San Carlo2-4
Spinese - Or. Castelleone4-3
Trescore - Montodinese2-3

Classifica alla 23a giornata

Romanengo552218137534
Trescore512317067245
Montodinese492216156935
Spinese452214357748
Sabbioni452214355632
Chieve422113355938
Bagnolo372311486452
Sergnanese3422111105446
San Carlo232272134152
Palazzo P.192154124074
San Paolo S.172245133757
Scannabuese142242164371
Casalbuttano112232172868
Or. Castelleone42211202386

Prossimo turno

Bagnolo - San Paolo S. (2-2)
Montodinese - Chieve (4-2)
Or. Castelleone - Sergnanese (1-7)
Sabbioni - Romanengo (3-1)
San Carlo - Casalbuttano (4-1)
Scannabuese - Palazzo P. (1-2)
Trescore - Spinese (4-3)

09/04/2018 17.35.00 - 524