Il meteo Cremona

Volley - B1 Femminile Gir.A

Risultati della 26a giornata

Arredo Frigo - Lilliput2-3
Colleoni - Ostiano3-0
Florens - Varese3-0
Futura - Garlasco3-0
Lecco - Palau3-0
Offanengo - Tecnoteam3-0
Torino - Lurano3-1

Classifica alla 26a giornata

Futura722622017519
Lecco602616036831
Offanengo562615056630
Florens562616046534
Colleoni542614056434
Lilliput472613075746
Tecnoteam4526140105341
Ostiano442610075648
Arredo Frigo36268094956
Palau242660163560
Torino232650153463
Lurano142630192671
Garlasco112630211970
Varese42610241175

05/05/2019 16.35.00 - 522