Il meteo Cremona

Volley - B Maschile B

Risultati della 22a giornata

Brugherio - Tipiesse1-3
Concorezzo - Milano0-3
Cornedo - Bocconinp
Latecnica - Ongina0-3
Montichiari - Montecchio0-3
Scanzorosciate - Bresso3-0
Segrate - Bluvolley3-0

Classifica alla 22a giornata

Tipiesse602220026112
Ongina572216016215
Montichiari542215026020
Brugherio502214045625
Montecchio502215025627
Bluvolley372211084037
Milano292260103743
Bresso292270103845
Concorezzo242270123049
Scanzorosciate232270143046
Segrate222260132950
Latecnica142230152659
Bocconi52110181361
Cornedo52110181160

Prossimo turno

Bocconi - Brugherio (1-3)
Bresso - Concorezzo (3-0)
Latecnica - Cornedo (3-1)
Milano - Segrate (3-2)
Montecchio - Bluvolley (3-0)
Ongina - Montichiari (3-2)
Tipiesse - Scanzorosciate (3-1)

08/04/2018 20.35.07 - 521