Il meteo Cremona

in corso:

Basket - A Maschile

Risultati della 30a giornata

Bologna - Varese84-72
Brindisi - Trento76-81
Milano - Trieste93-88
Pistoia - Avellino73-88
Reggio Emilia - Cremona82-81
Sassari - Cantu'87-81
Torino - Pesaro93-71
Venezia - Brescia86-70

Classifica alla 30a giornata

Milano4630230726092391
Venezia40302001024402256
Cremona40302001025042360
Sassari36301801225942436
Brindisi36301801224542371
Trento34301701323782410
Trieste32301601426362527
Varese32301601423852286
Avellino32301601424692456
Cantu'32301601425262571
Bologna30301501523872410
Brescia28301401624082443
Reggio Emilia1830902123632493
Pesaro1430702323822754
Pistoia1230602422532506
Torino1030902124922610

12/05/2019 23.35.00 - 516