Il meteo Cremona

Basket - A Maschile

Risultati della 9a giornata

Fortitudo Bo - Milano85-80
Pistoia - Cantu'77-69
Roma - Pesaro92-83
Sassari - Reggio Emilia100-81
Trento - Cremona79-89
Treviso - Brescia72-68
Trieste - Virtus Bo85-89
Varese - Venezia93-91
Brindisi - riposa

Classifica alla 9a giornata

Virtus Bo189900752677
Sassari128602657547
Brindisi128602672643
Milano109504730663
Brescia109504734679
Fortitudo Bo109504685704
Roma109504700731
Venezia89405669650
Reggio Emilia88404649638
Varese88404645636
Treviso89405693695
Trento88404641652
Cremona88404614644
Cantu'68305559598
Trieste48206578636
Pistoia49207651734
Pesaro08008647749

Prossimo turno

Brescia - Pesaro
Brindisi - Pistoia
Cantu' - Fortitudo Bo
Cremona - Trieste
Milano - Sassari
Reggio Emilia - Varese
Roma - Treviso
Venezia - Trento
Virtus Bo - riposa

17/11/2019 23.05.00 - 516