Il meteo Cremona

Basket - B Maschile gir. B

Risultati della 30a giornata

Crema - Desio96-62
Faenza - Bernareggio80-66
JuVi - Orzinuovi67-65
Lugo - Vicenza69-104
Milano - Olginate80-64
Ozzano - San Vedemiano86-77
Padova - Forli'75-67
Reggio Emilia - Lecco59-61

Classifica alla 30a giornata

Orzinuovi4230210922431997
Milano40302001023772056
Faenza40302001022342107
Forli'40302001021892085
Padova38301901122772140
JuVi36301801221742087
San Vedemiano32301601423162248
Vicenza32301601422792258
Bernareggio30301501522252201
Lecco28301401621442129
Olginate28301401620792147
Ozzano28301401623122405
Reggio Emilia24301201820772177
Crema1830902121682356
Lugo1430702322612683
Desio1030502520602339

20/04/2019 23.05.00 - 513