Il meteo Cremona

Basket - A2 Femminile

Risultati della 8a giornata

Carugate - Bolzano63-53
Lupari - Mantova74-68
Marghera - Albino58-68
Ponzano - Sarcedo69-74
Scrivia - Sanga Milano64-56
Udine - Villafrancarinv
Vicenza - Crema61-75
Moncalieri - riposa

Classifica alla 8a giornata

Moncalieri147700489354
Crema128602499447
Sarcedo128602502471
Bolzano127601429398
Villafranca106501382307
Scrivia108503489449
Albino88404455467
Carugate87403382416
Lupari67304454428
Ponzano67304490481
Udine67304362396
Vicenza28107487535
Sanga Milano27106393445
Mantova28107451585
Marghera07007400485

Prossimo turno

Albino - Bolzano
Crema - Ponzano
Mantova - Carugate
Moncalieri - Vicenza
Sanga Milano - Lupari
Sarcedo - Scrivia
Villafranca - Marghera
Udine - riposa

17/11/2019 19.35.00 - 512