Il meteo Cremona

Basket - A2 Femminile

Risultati della 30a giornata

Albino - Varese54-44
Carugate - Bolzano68-57
Costa - Castelnuovo67-49
Marghera - Crema49-62
Moncalieri - Club Bolzano83-59
Ponzano - San Martino74-75
Udine - Sanga59-52
Vicenza - Villafranca57-54

Classifica alla 30a giornata

Costa5230260419991625
Crema5030250519131561
Villafranca4630230719191696
Moncalieri4230210918891608
Udine38301901117081581
Castelnuovo38301901117231648
Vicenza34301701315791520
Sanga28301401617251790
Club Bolzano26301301717521907
Carugate24301201817261829
Albino22301101917551848
Marghera20301002015791690
Ponzano1830902116201840
San Martino1830902116661907
Bolzano1230602416231861
Varese1230602415051770

28/04/2019 19.35.06 - 512