Il meteo Cremona

Calcio - Giovanissimi Regionali Prof. B

Risultati della 21a giornata

Atalanta - Renate3-0
Cremonese - Albinoleffe2-0
Inter - Brescia5-1
Lumezzane - Monza1-7
Mantova - Como0-2
Milan - Feralpisalo1-0

Classifica alla 21a giornata

Inter562018207113
Milan492015416511
Atalanta492016137022
Como382011545125
Cremonese312010193050
Monza27208393934
Feralpisalo242073104840
Renate20195594241
Brescia172045113645
Albinoleffe172045113345
Mantova61813141361
Lumezzane119011811122

Prossimo turno

Albinoleffe - Atalanta (1-4)
Brescia - Cremonese (1-2)
Como - Inter (0-2)
Feralpisalo - Mantova (4-0)
Monza - Milan (2-6)
Renate - Lumezzane (11-0)

09/04/2018 17.35.00 - 511