Il meteo Cremona

Calcio - Juniores Prov A

Risultati della 27a giornata

Borgolombardo - Codogno0-3
Casalpusterlengo - Tribiano1-0
Luisiana - Casalmaiocco4-3
Montanaso - Metanopoli5-1
Paullese - Segrate1-5
Pianenghese - Castelleone0-3
Settalese - Rivoltana1-2
Vailate - Real Melegnano0-2

Classifica alla 27a giornata

Real Melegnano622720256925
Segrate522716476741
Montanaso462613765532
Tribiano4227133114739
Casalpusterlengo4127125103436
Luisiana3827115114843
Vailate3726114114550
Metanopoli3626113123756
Codogno3526112133537
Castelleone3527112144750
Pianenghese332696114142
Borgolombardo332696114154
Paullese292778123744
Rivoltana282684144262
Casalmaiocco282784153359
Settalese262675143745

Prossimo turno

Casalmaiocco - Montanaso (0-4)
Castelleone - Metanopoli (3-0)
Codogno - Casalpusterlengo (1-0)
Pianenghese - Paullese (1-2)
Real Melegnano - Luisiana (3-1)
Rivoltana - Vailate (2-1)
Segrate - Borgolombardo (1-4)
Tribiano - Settalese (1-1)

09/04/2018 17.35.00 - 510