Il meteo Cremona

Calcio - Terza Girone A

Risultati della 26a giornata

Bagnolo - Madignanese3-0
Sp. Chieve - Or. Castelleone2-2
Frassati - Ripaltese0-0
San Carlo - Gilbertina4-2
Sergnanese - Or. Sabbioni2-2
Vailate - Trescore2-1
Iuvenes Cap. - riposa

Classifica alla 26a giornata

Sergnanese562417527321
Or. Castelleone532417256531
Vailate512416356335
Or. Sabbioni462414466639
Ripaltese392411675135
Gilbertina382411583435
Bagnolo3624113105045
Sp. Chieve292485114453
San Carlo272476116062
Frassati272483133344
Trescore242466123141
Madignanese132441193083
Iuvenes Cap.42411222298

28/04/2019 19.35.00 - 508