Il meteo Cremona

Calcio - Terza Girone A

Risultati della 8a giornata

Capergnanica - Acquanegra0-3
Chieve - San Carlo3-2
Ombriano - Bagnolo3-1
Paderno - Madignanese5-1
San Michele - Castelnovese0-4
Trescore - Or Sabbioni2-1
Spinadesco - riposa

Classifica alla 8a giornata

Trescore167511206
Ombriano166510176
Acquanegra167511189
Paderno147421197
Castelnovese147421147
Chieve1484221412
San Carlo1063121210
Or Sabbioni772141316
Bagnolo78215818
Madignanese672051319
Capergnanica68206820
Spinadesco36105613
San Michele06006726

Prossimo turno

Acquanegra - Trescore
Bagnolo - San Michele
Castelnovese - Spinadesco
Madignanese - Ombriano
Or Sabbioni - Chieve
San Carlo - Paderno
Capergnanica - riposa

10/11/2019 18.35.00 - 508