Il meteo Cremona

Calcio - Terza Girone B

Risultati della 8a giornata

Atletico Manfro - Esperia0-3
Cannetese - Or Cava Digidue2-3
Don Bosco - Marini0-0
Leoncelli - Pol Primavera0-0
Rapid Junior - Azzurra 20003-0
Sospirese - Gussola 19980-0
Martelli - riposa

Classifica alla 8a giornata

Rapid Junior16751193
Leoncelli157430178
Pol Primavera1574301510
Or Cava Digidue137340159
Sospirese13641195
Martelli10631289
Esperia972321110
Cannetese882241515
Don Bosco6613278
Marini681341015
Gussola 19985612359
Azzurra 200016015110
Atletico Manfro17016819

Prossimo turno

Azzurra 2000 - Sospirese
Esperia - Don Bosco
Gussola 1998 - Atletico Manfro
Marini - Martelli
Or Cava Digidue - Leoncelli
Pol Primavera - Rapid Junior
Cannetese - riposa

10/11/2019 19.05.00 - 507