Il meteo Cremona

Calcio - Terza Girone B

Risultati della 26a giornata

Cavadigidue - Sospirese1-1
Marini - Acquanegra1-0
Paderno - Spinadesco1-2
San Luigi - Leoncelli3-3
Santa Maria - Martelli2-1
Stagnolmese - Esperia4-0
Azzurra 2000 - riposa

Classifica alla 26a giornata

Stagnolmese622420225415
Santa Maria572418335121
San Luigi542416625927
Leoncelli442413564019
Sospirese402411763126
Acquanegra3424104103728
Cavadigidue33248973729
Spinadesco262482143854
Esperia242473142744
Martelli232472152848
Paderno202448123056
Marini162444162142
Azzurra 200072421212064

28/04/2019 19.35.00 - 507