Il meteo Cremona

Calcio - Serie C femm. Gir. A

Risultati della 27a giornata

Agrate - Dreamers4-1
Alto Verbano - Villacortese2-5
Gropello - Doverese4-2
Mn Calcio - Castelleone3-0
Olimpia P. - Pro Lissone1-1
Osio - Cortefranca4-1
Rovato - Ceresium B.9-4
S. Zeno - Minerva Mi0-2

Classifica alla 27a giornata

Osio7127232210618
Olimpia P.6626213210918
Cortefranca6527212411029
Rovato6426211410436
Minerva Mi472615295441
Gropello4627151118359
Mn Calcio452513665226
Doverese4226133107162
Agrate3927123126051
Villacortese3527105125556
Pro Lissone332696114150
Dreamers312794143758
S. Zeno1227402330112
Castelleone827222325128
Alto Verbano627202522117
Ceresium B.526122330128

Prossimo turno

Castelleone - Villacortese (1-11)
Ceresium B. - Olimpia P. (0-9)
Cortefranca - Rovato (2-0)
Doverese - Osio (0-4)
Dreamers - Gropello (0-4)
Minerva Mi - Alto Verbano (5-1)
Mn Calcio - Agrate (0-2)
Pro Lissone - S. Zeno (3-2)

08/04/2018 19.35.00 - 506