Il meteo Cremona

Calcio - Allievi Reg A Gir D

Risultati della 27a giornata

S. Genesio - Pergolettese3-0
Caravaggio - Rozzano0-2
Cimiano - S. Giuliano 19364-1
Coaching Sport - Sancolombano0-0
Enotria 1908 - Alcione1-1
Pozzuolo - Sandonatese2-4
Pro Sesto - Ausonia 19311-1
Trevigliese - Oltrepovoghera1-2

Classifica alla 27a giornata

Pro Sesto642520418318
Alcione552617456128
Trevigliese542717375832
Enotria 1908512615654724
Cimiano402611784540
Sandonatese3827115115146
Pergolettese3826115104548
Oltrepovoghera382710893942
Ausonia 19313627106114042
Rozzano342697104742
Coaching Sport322695124150
Sancolombano2826610102842
S. Genesio222757153463
Caravaggio222764173072
Pozzuolo212756163757
S. Giuliano 1936132627172363

Prossimo turno

S. Genesio - Trevigliese (2-3)
Sandonatese - Caravaggio (5-0)
Ausonia 1931 - Coaching Sport (2-4)
S. Giuliano 1936 - Enotria 1908 (0-3)
Oltrepovoghera - Pro Sesto (0-4)
Pergolettese - Alcione (1-5)
Rozzano - Cimiano (1-2)
Sancolombano - Pozzuolo (1-1)

09/04/2018 17.35.00 - 503