Il meteo Cremona

Calcio - Juniores Mantova gir A

Risultati della 23a giornata

Bassa Bresciana - Carpenedolo3-0
Calcinato - Olimpia1-2
Cannetese - Marmirolo0-0
Medolese - Psg1-7
Rovizza - Castiglione1-1
Voltesi - Cavrianponti2-0
La Cantera - riposa

Classifica alla 23a giornata

Psg5621182110124
Marmirolo442213546529
Cannetese422112634324
Carpenedolo402112457431
Calcinato372112184927
Voltesi31219484547
Rovizza31218763741
Castiglione27227694946
La Cantera192154122860
Cavrianponti182153134670
Bassa Bresciana162144134977
Olimpia162151153375
Medolese122233162694

Prossimo turno

Carpenedolo - Voltesi (6-3)
Castiglione - Cannetese (4-0)
Cavrianponti - Calcinato (0-7)
La Cantera - Medolese (3-0)
Olimpia - Rovizza (2-4)
Psg - Bassa Bresciana (9-0)
Marmirolo - riposa

09/04/2018 17.35.00 - 501