Il meteo Cremona

Calcio - Allievi Prov Gir A

Risultati della 13a giornata

Crema - Vailate17-0
Luisiana - Scannabuese3-1
Palazzo P - Romanengo1-3
Rivoltana - Trescorend
Sabbioni - Pizzighettone3-0
Spinese - Castelnuovo1-3
Albacrema - riposa

Classifica alla 13a giornata

Crema31111010798
Castelnuovo2811911369
Albacrema25118125111
Romanengo24118033113
Luisiana21117043021
Pizzighettone18116053326
Palazzo P16115152526
Rivoltana12114071521
Sabbioni8112272148
Spinese6112091652
Scannabuese411119953
Vailate1110110967
Trescore0000000

Prossimo turno

Albacrema - Castelnuovo (0-0)
Crema - Romanengo (2-1)
Luisiana - Vailate (8-0)
Palazzo P - Trescore
Rivoltana - Pizzighettone (3-4)
Spinese - Scannabuese (2-1)
Sabbioni - riposa

18/12/2017 17.05.00 - 500