Il meteo Cremona

Calcio - Allievi Prov Gir C

Risultati della 13a giornata

Ariete - Persico Dosimo0-3
Castello Ostiano - Sported Maris B2-1
Esperia - Castelverde4-2
Psg - Pieve 0105-1
Sported Maris - Corona2-0
Torrazzo - Castelvetro I0-0
Martelli - riposa

Classifica alla 13a giornata

Torrazzo311110107810
Sported Maris30111001647
Corona2711902397
Castelvetro I22117134118
Castelverde18116053034
Psg15115062223
Pieve 01015115063335
Esperia15115062345
Persico Dosimo12114071749
Ariete6112091449
Castello Ostiano31110101241
Martelli31110101166
Sported Maris B12114071633

Prossimo turno

Ariete - Sported Maris B (2-0)
Corona - Pieve 010 (2-0)
Esperia - Castelvetro I (1-6)
Psg - Castelverde (2-5)
Sported Maris - Castello Ostiano (6-0)
Torrazzo - Martelli (17-1)
Persico Dosimo - riposa

18/12/2017 17.05.00 - 499