Il meteo Cremona

Calcio - Allievi Prov Gir B

Risultati della 13a giornata

Casalbuttano - Capergnanica4-0
San Carlo - San Luigi1-3
Grumulus - Offanenghese2-3
Montodinese - Atalantina7-0
San Paolo - Castelleone0-7
Soresinese - Pianenghese3-2
Sergnanese - riposa

Classifica alla 13a giornata

Soresinese311210113918
Castelleone29129214311
Offanenghese28128405014
Casalbuttano18115332626
San Carlo17125253524
San Luigi16125162431
Grumulus14124262028
Capergnanica14124261827
San Paolo14124262334
Pianenghese12124081723
Montodinese11122551920
Sergnanese9123092737
Atalantina6112091058

Prossimo turno

Casalbuttano - Castelleone (1-9)
San Carlo - Pianenghese (1-0)
Montodinese - Capergnanica (0-0)
Sergnanese - Atalantina (3-5)
San Paolo - San Luigi (3-6)
Soresinese - Offanenghese (1-2)
Grumulus - riposa

18/12/2017 17.05.00 - 498