Il meteo Cremona

Calcio - Giovanissimi Prov A Gir C

Risultati della 13a giornata

Bagnolo - Spinese0-1
Castelnuovo - Scannabuese12-0
Palazzo P - Excelsior2-1
Pizzighettone - Albacrema0-0
Sabbioni - Luisiana1-7
Trescore - Rivoltana1-2
Vailate - Crema0-21

Classifica alla 13a giornata

Crema361212001128
Castelnuovo301210026914
Rivoltana301210026214
Luisiana27129034916
Trescore25128133626
Albacrema21127055428
Bagnolo15125071929
Spinese14124262938
Sabbioni14124262245
Palazzo P912309953
Excelsior7122191744
Vailate61320111374
Scannabuese01200123102
Pizzighettone19136163130

Prossimo turno

Albacrema - Rivoltana (1-4)
Bagnolo - Luisiana (0-4)
Castelnuovo - Crema (1-7)
Palazzo P - Spinese (0-9)
Pizzighettone - Sabbioni (4-1)
Trescore - Scannabuese (10-0)
Vailate - Excelsior (0-4)

18/12/2017 17.05.00 - 496