Il meteo Cremona

Calcio - Giovanissimi Prov Gir C

Risultati della 13a giornata

Castelverde - Psg2-4
Castelvetro - Pieve 0103-4
Corona - Persico Dosimo4-5
Leoncelli - Ariete1-0
Martelli - Esperia1-2
Torrazzo - S. Ilario1-0
Castello Ostiano - riposa

Classifica alla 13a giornata

Pieve 010331211014910
Psg28129124120
Torrazzo27129034217
Leoncelli26128222518
Persico Dosimo23127233322
Castelvetro17125254238
Corona16125163733
Esperia16125162523
Castello Ostiano12124082035
Ariete11123272031
S. Ilario10122461224
Castelverde4121110955
Martelli31210111645

Prossimo turno

Castello Ostiano - Pieve 010 (0-4)
Castelverde - Persico Dosimo (0-2)
Castelvetro - Ariete (2-3)
Leoncelli - S. Ilario (1-0)
Martelli - Psg (2-4)
Torrazzo - Esperia (3-1)
Corona - riposa

18/12/2017 21.05.00 - 495