Il meteo Cremona

Calcio - Primavera 2 TIM

Risultati della 22a giornata

Cesena - Novara1-1
Cittadella - Empoli0-1
Entella - Carpi2-0
Parma - Spezia2-2
Spal - Cremonese0-0
Venezia - Brescia4-1
Pro Vercelli - riposa

Classifica alla 22a giornata

Novara392011634426
Empoli392111643119
Cesena372110744026
Spal312171041917
Venezia29208573431
Cittadella29218582632
Spezia28208483430
Pro Vercelli27207672428
Brescia26207582631
Cremonese24206682928
Entella22196492731
Parma161944111935
Carpi92016131231

Prossimo turno

Brescia - Spal (1-2)
Carpi - Pro Vercelli (2-3)
Cremonese - Cittadella (0-1)
Empoli - Venezia (1-1)
Novara - Parma (2-1)
Spezia - Entella (2-3)
Cesena - riposa

31/03/2018 20.05.00 - 493