Il meteo Cremona

Calcio - Giovanissimi Reg. A Gir.C

Risultati della 27a giornata

Bergamo - Breno0-1
Castellana - Adrense1-3
Ciliverghe - Sarnico1-3
Darfo - Pizzighettone3-0
Grumellese - Pergolettese2-2
Lumezzane - Scanzorosciate2-2
Rigamonti - Real Leno1-0
Sported Maris - Falco3-0

Classifica alla 27a giornata

Sarnico692622319615
Bergamo622520237516
Lumezzane552617457138
Darfo502715575941
Castellana442613585753
Breno4127132124653
Grumellese3927116106148
Adrense382710893441
Scanzorosciate3626106104347
Pergolettese3327103143751
Ciliverghe332796124865
Rigamonti312694134660
Falco262782172565
Sported Maris212756163258
Pizzighettone142735191756
Real Leno92623212161

Prossimo turno

Adrense - Darfo (1-2)
Breno - Rigamonti (3-1)
Falco - Bergamo (0-4)
Grumellese - Sported Maris (6-1)
Pergolettese - Scanzorosciate (1-3)
Pizzighettone - Ciliverghe (0-3)
Real Leno - Castellana (2-0)
Sarnico - Lumezzane (1-0)

09/04/2018 18.05.00 - 490