Il meteo Cremona

Calcio - Allievi Reg B Gir C

Risultati della 27a giornata

Adrense - Breno5-3
Darfo - Virtus Bg1-3
Falco - Scanzorosciate1-1
Grumellese - Trevigliese2-3
Mario Rigamonti - Castellana3-0
Real Leno - Pizzighettone1-6
Sarnico - Ciliverghe7-1
Sported Maris - Telgate1-0

Classifica alla 27a giornata

Virtus Bg7426242010413
Trevigliese612718728434
Sarnico592618539824
Scanzorosciate572717647228
Grumellese482715396147
Mario Rigamonti4227133115641
Sported Maris412711884849
Pizzighettone3626113126474
Telgate3527105125665
Adrense342697105055
Breno252774165587
Real Leno252781184181
Falco212763183697
Darfo192754184074
Castellana172745183181
Ciliverghe142742213783

Prossimo turno

Breno - Real Leno (4-3)
Castellana - Adrense (2-2)
Ciliverghe - Mario Rigamonti (1-3)
Grumellese - Sported Maris (2-1)
Pizzighettone - Darfo (3-3)
Telgate - Sarnico (0-3)
Trevigliese - Scanzorosciate (2-0)
Virtus Bg - Falco (5-0)

09/04/2018 17.35.00 - 489