Il meteo Cremona

Calcio - Promozione Gir. E

Risultati della 30a giornata

Castelleone - Casalmaiocco4-2
Masate - Rivoltana0-1
San Giuliano - Melegnano0-1
Sant Angelo - Paullese1-1
Settalese - Romanengo3-1
Soresinese - Basso Pavese2-2
Treviglio - Tritium3-1
Tribiano - Codogno0-0

Classifica alla 30a giornata

Tritium633018935433
Codogno5530151053920
Tribiano5530151053623
Paullese533015874536
Treviglio4730145114739
Romanengo4230101284241
Basso Pavese4130118114235
Masate3730910113331
Settalese3730114153849
San Giuliano3630106144043
Rivoltana3630106143545
Sant Angelo353098132935
Soresinese3130710134447
Melegnano3130710133348
Casalmaiocco293078153954
Castelleone263068164360

14/05/2018 21.05.00 - 487