Il meteo Cremona

Calcio - Seconda Girone I

Risultati della 30a giornata

Casaletto - Casale Cr4-2
Excelsior - Calcense4-3
Fara - Doverese1-2
Issese - Offanengo0-3
Aurora - Pumenengo0-2
Pianenghese - Pieranica1-2
Scannabuese - Monte1-3
San Paolo - Palazzo Pignano1-1

Classifica alla 30a giornata

Offanengo753023616927
Palazzo Pignano673021457830
Pumenengo553017495438
Scannabuese493014794736
Fara493014794638
San Paolo4430128104438
Pieranica4230119104942
Casaletto4030117125148
Excelsior4030117124149
Casale Cr3930109115150
Pianenghese3730114154249
Issese3730107133644
Doverese343097144453
Monte323088143048
Calcense243066184268
Aurora43004261581

28/04/2019 19.35.00 - 485