Il meteo Cremona

Calcio - Seconda Girone J

Risultati della 10a giornata

Calcio Crema - Soncinese1-0
Doverese - Casaletto Cer3-0
Excelsior - Vailate1-2
Montodinese - Mairago2-1
Or Castelleone - Ripaltese0-3
Pieranica - Pianenghese2-2
Scannabuese - Casale Cr1-1
Sergnanese - Salvirola4-3

Classifica alla 10a giornata

Sergnanese2810910308
Scannabuese23107212214
Soncinese20106221710
Mairago18106042611
Montodinese159504139
Ripaltese15105051214
Casale Cr14104242717
Or Castelleone1294051619
Doverese12103341218
Excelsior11102531518
Vailate119324813
Casaletto Cer11103251220
Pieranica9101631019
Pianenghese8102261118
Calcio Crema710217721
Salvirola692071221

Prossimo turno

Casale Cr - Casaletto Cer
Mairago - Sergnanese
Montodinese - Doverese
Pianenghese - Or Castelleone
Ripaltese - Excelsior
Salvirola - Pieranica
Soncinese - Scannabuese
Vailate - Calcio Crema

10/11/2019 18.05.00 - 484