Il meteo Cremona

Calcio - Seconda Girone J

Risultati della 30a giornata

Acquanegra - Cicognolese6-1
Castelverde - Montodinese1-1
Corona - Baldesio3-3
Pescarolo - Sestese4-0
Pieve010 - Casalbuttano0-1
Rapid - Castello Ostiano0-1
Salvirola - Grumulus1-3
Sesto - Gussola3-0

Classifica alla 30a giornata

Grumulus613018756536
Sesto603019385535
Montodinese583017764731
Pieve010533015875134
Castelverde5230131344432
Pescarolo513014976536
Casalbuttano473013894032
Rapid4430128104136
Corona4230126124647
Castello Ostiano3730107133138
Sestese353098133845
Baldesio3230711125159
Salvirola303086163865
Gussola233058172948
Acquanegra233058172746
Cicognolese113025232472

28/04/2019 19.35.00 - 484