Il meteo Cremona

Calcio - Prima Girone H

Risultati della 30a giornata

Bagnolese - Gonzaga3-0
Borgosatollo - Futura6-0
Castenedolese - Verolese2-2
Dellese - Persico Dosimo0-3
Poggese - Pralboino0-8
Porto - Torrazzo5-1
Psg - Curtatone0-1
Suzzara - Montichiari1-0

Classifica alla 30a giornata

Borgosatollo633019656132
Curtatone603017946330
Montichiari593017856620
Bagnolese553016775830
Pralboino5430173106137
Psg533015874933
Castenedolese5230141065027
Suzzara4730145114636
Verolese4530111275031
Porto3730107134040
Dellese3630812104851
Gonzaga333089134451
Torrazzo283084184372
Futura263068163762
Persico Dosimo143035223970
Poggese130012919152

28/04/2019 19.05.00 - 483