Il meteo Cremona

Calcio - Prima Girone H

Risultati della 10a giornata

Bagnolese - Carpenedolo1-1
Gonzaga - Marmirolo2-3
Nuvolera M - Castenedolese2-0
Pavonese - Dellese3-0
Porto - Verolese0-0
Pralboino - Serenissimarinv
Psg - Curtatone1-0
Suzzara - San Paolo0-3

Classifica alla 10a giornata

Pralboino2096211910
Pavonese199612175
Bagnolese189531149
Serenissima179522156
Dellese179522127
Carpenedolo17105231110
Curtatone16105141811
Suzzara1695131211
Castenedolese1294051516
Verolese1293331113
Nuvolera M109315717
Psg910307715
Gonzaga8102261215
Porto79216916
San Paolo691351321
Marmirolo59126818

Prossimo turno

Carpenedolo - Pavonese
Curtatone - Bagnolese
Dellese - Porto
Gonzaga - Nuvolera M
Marmirolo - Pralboino
San Paolo - Castenedolese
Serenissima - Psg
Verolese - Suzzara

10/11/2019 18.05.00 - 483