Il meteo Cremona

Calcio - Prima Girone I

Risultati della 10a giornata

Casalpusterlengo - Palazzo Pignano4-4
Grumulus - Borghetto2-3
Lodivecchio - Chieve0-0
Montanaso - Torrazzo3-0
Offanengo - Castelvetro1-1
Oriese - Rivoltana1-3
S Stefano - S Biagio1-0
Spinese - Sesto 20100-2

Classifica alla 10a giornata

Casalpusterlengo21106312212
Rivoltana209621177
Montanaso199612166
S Stefano189531168
Sesto 20101494231312
Oriese14104241516
Offanengo13103431914
Lodivecchio139342109
S Biagio13104151414
Palazzo Pignano13104151920
Borghetto13103431113
Chieve10102441014
Grumulus9103071119
Spinese910307822
Castelvetro892251016
Torrazzo7102171221

Prossimo turno

Borghetto - Montanaso
Casalpusterlengo - Oriese
Castelvetro - Lodivecchio
Chieve - Spinese
Torrazzo - Rivoltana
Palazzo Pignano - S Stefano
S Biagio - Offanengo
Sesto 2010 - Grumulus

10/11/2019 18.05.00 - 482