Il meteo Cremona

Calcio - Prima Girone I

Risultati della 30a giornata

Casalpusterlengo - Spinese0-1
Castelleone - San Biagio4-1
Calcio Crema - Lodigiana0-2
Fissiraga R - Sported Maris1-0
Lodivecchio - Castelvetro0-4
Montanaso - Valera Fratta1-4
Santo Stefano - Chieve2-0
Soresinese - Oriese2-4

Classifica alla 30a giornata

Soresinese713022537722
Castelleone673020736124
Santo Stefano5830161045726
Valera Fratta493014795635
Castelvetro4830146105143
Lodivecchio4630137103645
Oriese453012994744
Lodigiana4330101373328
Montanaso4230133145550
Casalpusterlengo363099123844
San Biagio3630812103544
Spinese3530105153255
Sported Maris323088143446
Chieve273069153041
Fissiraga R133034233176
Calcio Crema133034232070

28/04/2019 19.05.00 - 482