Il meteo Cremona

Calcio - Eccellenza gir. C

Risultati della 27a giornata

Bedizzolese - Governolese1-1
Breno - Luisiana0-0
Castellana - Orceana0-4
Ghedi - Cazzagobornato4-1
Iseo - Adrense1-4
Offanenghese - Vobarno0-2
Valcalepio - Calvina1-1
Brusaporto - riposa

Classifica alla 27a giornata

Adrense562516815623
Calvina442512854332
Bedizzolese4025101053220
Brusaporto402511772923
Offanenghese392511683028
Vobarno382610883530
Governolese35259882523
Breno342581071913
Luisiana332671272326
Iseo312594123038
Cazzagobornato312687113242
Orceana30257993733
Valcalepio262568112036
Ghedi242541293041
Castellana52505201447

Prossimo turno

Adrense - Valcalepio (3-0)
Brusaporto - Iseo (1-2)
Calvina - Bedizzolese (2-2)
Castellana - Offanenghese (1-1)
Luisiana - Ghedi (1-0)
Orceana - Governolese (1-1)
Vobarno - Breno (1-1)
Cazzagobornato - riposa

08/04/2018 19.05.00 - 481