Il meteo Cremona

Calcio - Serie B

Risultati della 38a giornata

Brescia - Benevento2-3
Carpi - Venezia2-3
Crotone - Ascoli3-0
Lecce - Spezia2-1
Padova - Livorno1-1
Palermo - Cittadella2-2
Perugia - Cremonese3-1
Pescara - Salernitana2-0
Verona - Foggia2-1
Cosenza - riposa

Classifica alla 38a giornata

Brescia6736181356942
Lecce663619986645
Palermo6336161555738
Benevento6036179106145
Pescara5536141395046
Verona52361313104946
Cittadella5136121594938
Spezia5136149135246
Perugia5036148144949
Cremonese49361213113733
Cosenza46361113123442
Crotone43361110154041
Ascoli43361013134056
Livorno3936912153750
Venezia3836814143546
Salernitana3836108184157
Foggia37361013134449
Padova3136516153548
Carpi293678213967

13/05/2019 21.05.00 - 306