Il meteo Cremona

Calcio - Serie B

Risultati della 12a giornata

Cremonese - Salernitana1-0
Crotone - Ascoli3-1
Empoli - Pescara1-2
Entella - Pordenone1-1
Frosinone - Chievo2-0
Juve Stabia - Benevento1-1
Perugia - Cittadella0-2
Pisa - Spezia3-2
Trapani - Cosenza2-2
Venezia - Livorno1-0

Classifica alla 12a giornata

Benevento2512741168
Crotone21126332113
Cittadella20126241212
Pescara19126152217
Pordenone19125431815
Perugia19125431414
Chievo18124621714
Salernitana18125341413
Ascoli17125251915
Empoli17124531514
Frosinone17124531312
Pisa16124441716
Venezia16124441313
Entella16124441113
Cremonese1512435915
Cosenza12122641212
Spezia12123361518
Juve Stabia11123271221
Livorno10123181117
Trapani7121471221

Prossimo turno

Ascoli - Cosenza
Benevento - Crotone
Chievo - Entella
Cittadella - Pisa
Empoli - Venezia
Juve Stabia - Salernitana
Livorno - Trapani
Pescara - Cremonese
Pordenone - Perugia
Spezia - Frosinone

14/11/2019 15.05.00 - 306